Most Fours Hit by a Batsman in IPL 2021 Season 14

0
838

IPL 2021 : Let’s we see the list of most fours hit by a batsman in IPL 2021 Season 14. Chennai Super Kings team player Ruturaj Gaikwad is the top position. He played 16 matches and hit 64 fours in this season.

Also Read : 

Most Fours Hit by a Batsman in IPL 2021 Season 14
Most Fours Hit by a Batsman in IPL 2021 Season 14

Most Fours hit by a Batsman in IPL 2021

PLAYERMRUNS4s6s
1Ruturaj Gaikwad166356423
2Shikhar Dhawan165876316
3Faf du Plessis166336023
4Prithvi Shaw154795618
5Shubman Gill174785012
6KL Rahul136264830
7Glenn Maxwell155134821
8Sanju Samson144844517
9Devdutt Padikkal144114414
10Virat Kohli15405439
11Mayank Agarwal124414218
12Rishabh Pant164194210
13Rahul Tripathi173974111
14Suryakumar Yadav143174010
15Venkatesh Iyer103703714
16Nitish Rana173833417
17Rohit Sharma133813314
18Yashasvi Jaiswal102493210
19Moeen Ali153573119
20Quinton de Kock11297297

Related Posts:

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY