Home Kabaddi Pro Kabaddi 2019 : Full Fixtures of Season 7 PKL Kabaddi Schedule

Pro Kabaddi 2019 : Full Fixtures of Season 7 PKL Kabaddi Schedule

0
0
350

Get the Pro Kabaddi League 2019 Season 7 Complete Fixtures :

It is really a great time for kabaddi lovers, yes the day is coming soon. The Pro Kabaddi League 2019 seventh season will be held from 20 July 2019 to 19 October 2019.

Pro Kabaddi League 2019 season 7 full Schedule
Pro Kabaddi League 2019 season 7 full Schedule

In this season 7 there is twelve teams ready to fight for PKL trophy 2019. In the opening day Telugu Titans fights with U Mumba and the second match is between defending champion Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates.Match held at Hyderabad. Each team should play four matches in their respective pool teams.

Pro Kabaddi 2019 Season 7 Team name lists are below:

  1. Bengaluru Bulls
  2. Tamil Thalaivas
  3. Gujarat Fortunegiants
  4. Telugu Titans
  5. U Mumba
  6. Patna Pirates
  7. Puneri Paltan
  8. Haryana Steelers
  9. U.P. Yoddha
  10. Bengal Warriors
  11. Dabang Delhi K.C.
  12. Jaipur Pink Panthers
Pro Kabaddi League 2019 Season 7 full Fixtures Schedule: Complete Time Table & Venue details
DATE MATCH VENUE TIME
July 20 Telugu Titans vs U Mumba GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST)
July 20 Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 21 Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat FortuneGiants GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST)
July 21 Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 22 U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST)
July 22 Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 24 UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST)
July 24 Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 25 Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Thalaivas GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 26 UP Yoddha vs Gujarat FortuneGiants GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 19:30 (IST)
July 26 Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates GACHIBOWLI INDOOR STADIUM, HYDERABAD 20:30 (IST)
July 27 U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST)
July 27 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
July 28 Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST)
July 28 U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
July 29 Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST)
July 29 Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
July 31 Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST)
July 31 U Mumba vs UP Yoddha DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
August 1 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Dabang Delhi DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
August 2 Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 19:30 (IST)
August 2 U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants DOMENSCI SVP STADIUM, MUMBAI 20:30 (IST)
August 3 Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 3 Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST)
August 4 Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Thalaivas PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 4 Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST)
August 5 Dabang Delhi vs Jaipur Pink Panthers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 5 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Puneri Paltan PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST)
August 7 UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 7 Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST)
August 8 Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 9 Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 19:30 (IST)
August 9 Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha PATLIPUTRA SPORTS COMPLEX, PATNA 20:30 (IST)
August 10 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Tamil Thalaivas THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST)
August 10 Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 11 Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST)
August 11 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Telugu Titans THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 12 Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST)
August 12 UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 14 UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST)
August 14 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Bengal Warriors THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 15 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 16 U Mumba vs Patna Pirates THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 19:30 (IST)
August 16 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers THE ARENA BY TRANSSTADIA, AHMEDABAD 20:30 (IST)
August 17 Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST)
August 17 Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 18 Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST)
August 18 Tamil Thalaivas vs Puneri Paltan JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 19 U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST)
August 19 UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink Panthers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 21 Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST)
August 21 Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 22 Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 23 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Patna Pirates JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 19:30 (IST)
August 23 Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba JAWAHARLAL NEHRU INDOOR STADIUM, CHENNAI 20:30 (IST)
August 24 Dabang Delhi vs Bengaluru Bulls THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST)
August 24 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 25 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST)
August 25 Dabang Delhu vs UP Yoddha THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 26 Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST)
August 26 UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 28 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Haryana Steelers THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST)
August 28 Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 29 Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 30 Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 19:30 (IST)
August 30 Dabang Delhi vs Patna Pirates THYAGARAJ SPORTS COMPLEX, DELHI 20:30 (IST)
August 31 Bengaluru Bulls vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST)
August 31 U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 1 UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST)
September 1 Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 2 Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST)
September 2 Telugu Titans vs Tamil Thalaivas SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 4 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST)
September 4 Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 5 Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 6 Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 19:30 (IST)
September 6 Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans SREE KANTEERAVA STADIUM, BENGALURU 20:30 (IST)
September 7 Bengal Warriors vs Gujarat FortuneGiants NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST)
September 7 Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 8 Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Thalaivas NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST)
September 8 Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 9 UP Yoddha vs Gujarat FortuneGiants NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST)
September 9 Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 11 Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST)
September 11 Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 12 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Patna Pirates NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 13 Telugu Titans vs U Mumba NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 19:30 (IST)
September 13 Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls NETAJI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE INDOOR STADIUM, KOLKATA 20:30 (IST)
September 14 Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST)
September 14 Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 15 Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST)
September 15 Puneri Paltan vs Patna Pirates SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 16 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST)
September 16 Telugu Titans vs Dabang Delhi SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 18 U Mumba vs UP Yoddha SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST)
September 18 Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 19 Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 20 Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 19:30 (IST)
September 20 Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls SHREE SHIV CHHATRAPATI SPORTS COMPLEX, PUNE 20:30 (IST)
September 21 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST)
September 21 UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 22 U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST)
September 22 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 23 Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST)
September 23 Dabang Delhi vs Bengaluru Bulls SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 25 Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST)
September 25 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 26 Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 27 U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 19:30 (IST)
September 27 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Telugu Titans SAWAI MANSINGH STADIUM, JAIPUR 20:30 (IST)
September 28 Haryana Steelers vs UP Yoddha TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST)
September 28 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Tamil Thalaivas TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
September 29 Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST)
September 29 Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
September 30 Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST)
September 30 Tamil Thalaivas vs U Mumba TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
October 2 U Mumba vs Patna Pirates TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST)
October 2 Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
October 3 Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
October 4 Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 19:30 (IST)
October 4 Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans TAU DEVILAL SPORTS COMPLEX, PANCHKULA 20:30 (IST)
October 5 UP Yoddha vs Dabang Delhi SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST)
October 5 Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Patna Pirates SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 6 Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST)
October 6 UP Yoddha vs Puneri Paltan SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 7 Telugu Titans vs Gujarat FortuneGiants SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST)
October 7 Tamil Thalaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 9 Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Thalaivas SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST)
October 9 UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 10 U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 11 Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 19:30 (IST)
October 11 UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls SHAHEED VIJAY SINGH PATHIK SPORTS COMPLEX, GREATER NOIDA 20:30 (IST)
October 14 Eliminator 1 TBC vs TBC TBD 19:30 (IST)
October 14 Eliminator 2 TBC vs TBC TBD 20:30 (IST)
October 16 Semifinal 1 TBC vs TBC TBD 19:30 (IST)
October 16 Semifinal 2 TBC vs TBC TBD 20:30 (IST)
October 19 Final TBC vs TBC TBD 20:30 (IST)

 

Get latest Sports News and Pro Kabaddi News. Stay Connect with us.

Load More By Adam Paul

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Bengal Warriors Pro Kabaddi 2019 Season 7 Team Players List

Get the list of Bengal Warriors Pro Kabaddi 2019 Season 7 Team Players Here we are going t…